Regie:
Leslie H. MartinsonDrehbuch:
Richard L. BreenKamera:
Robert SurteesBesetzung:
Cliff Robertson, Ty Hardin, James Gregory, Robert Culp, Grant Williams, Errol John, Robert Blake, George Takei, Michael Pate, Joseph Gallison, Norman Fell (mehr)Besetzung
Cliff Robertson
USA
Beste Filme:
Die drei Tage des Condor (1975)
Schlacht um Midway (1976)
Alles auf eine Karte (1961)
Ty Hardin
USA
Beste Filme:
Avanti, avanti! (1972)
Der letzte Zug von Gun Hill (1959)
Die letzte Schlacht (1965)
James Gregory
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
The Flight of Dragons (1982)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Robert Culp
USA
Beste Filme:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Ein genialer Bluff (1975)
Grant Williams
USA
Beste Filme:
Die unglaubliche Geschichte des Mister C. (1957)
Auf der Spur des Todes (1956)
In den Wind geschrieben (1956)
Errol John
Trinidad und Tobago
Beste Filme:
African Queen (1951)
Die Geschichte einer Nonne (1959)
The Last Days of Patton (1986) (Fernsehfilm)
Robert Blake
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Schatz der Sierra Madre (1948)
Kaltblütig (1967)
Lost Highway (1997)
George Takei
USA
Beste Filme:
Mulan (1998)
8 (2012) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Star Trek IV - Zurück in die Gegenwart (1986)
Michael Pate
Australien
Beste Filme:
The Camel Boy (1984)
Julius Cäsar (1953)
Court Jester (1955)
Joseph Gallison
USA
Beste Filme:
Norman Fell
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Reifeprüfung (1967)
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Wer den Wind sät (1960)
Sam Gilman
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Hölle ist in mir (1956)
Sie möchten Giganten sein (1971)
Die jungen Löwen (1958)
Biff Elliot
USA
Beste Filme:
Extrablatt (1974)
Rettet den Tiger (1973)
Duell im Atlantik (1957)
Lew Gallo
USA
Beste Filme:
Lasst mich leben (1958)
Wenig Chancen für morgen (1959)
Soldier in the Rain (1963)
James Mccallion
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der unsichtbare Dritte (1959)
Rattennest (1955)
Zwei Galgenvögel (1971)
Buzz Martin
USA
Beste Filme:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (Serie)
Cimarron (1960)
Geheimagent des FBI (1959)
Andrew Duggan (Erzähler)
USA
Beste Filme:
Zwei Galgenvögel (1971)
The Winds of War - Der Feuersturm (1983) (Serie)
Sieben Tage im Mai (1964)
George Gaynes
Russisches Kaiserreich
Beste Filme:
Tootsie (1982)
Police Academy - Dümmer als die Polizei erlaubt (1984)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Roger Davis
USA
Beste Filme:
Das Schloß der Vampire (1970)
Blutige Ruby - Der Geist des Todes (1977)
Dale Ishimoto
USA
Beste Filme:
Sie nannten ihn King (1965)
Schlacht um Midway (1976)
Der König und Ich (1956)