Kamera:
Nicholas BlairBesetzung:
Julie Andrews (Arch.), Rossano Brazzi (Arch.), Yul Brynner (Arch.), Irene Dunne (Arch.), Ava Gardner (Arch.), Mitzi Gaynor (Arch.), Kathryn Grayson (Arch.), Hugh Jackman (Arch.) (mehr)Besetzung
Julie Andrews (Arch.)
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Rossano Brazzi (Arch.)
Italien
Beste Filme:
Palast der Winde (1984) (Serie)
Kleine tapfere Jo (1949)
Palast der Winde (1984)
Yul Brynner (Arch.)
Beste Filme:
Die glorreichen Sieben (1960)
Lieben Sie Brahms? (1961)
Die zehn Gebote (1956)
Irene Dunne (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
The White Cliffs of Dover (1944)
Akkorde der Liebe (1941)
Anna und der König von Siam (1946)
Ava Gardner (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
Two Girls and a Sailor (1944)
Flammender Sommer (1985) (Fernsehfilm)
Das war Roy Bean (1972)
Mitzi Gaynor (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
The Joker Is Wild (1957)
Die Girls (1957)
Rhythmus im Blut (1954)
Kathryn Grayson (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
Urlaub in Hollywood (1945)
Küss mich, Kätchen (1953)
Mississippi-Melodie (1951)
Hugh Jackman (Arch.)
Australien
Beste Filme:
Prestige - Meister der Magie (2006)
Prisoners (2013)
X-Men: Erste Entscheidung (2011)
Shirley Jones (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Zwei erfolgreiche Verführer (1964)
Gideon (1998)
Howard Keel (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
Tief in meinem Herzen (1954)
Küss mich, Kätchen (1953)
Mississippi-Melodie (1951)
Deborah Kerr (Arch.)
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Verdammt in alle Ewigkeit (1953)
Trumbo (2015) - Arch.
Julius Cäsar (1953)
John Kerr (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Anders als die anderen (1956)
Gordon MacRae (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
The Pilot (1980)
Tea for Two (1950)
Oklahoma (1955)
Ezio Pinza (Arch.)
Italien
Beste Filme:
Nur für dich (1994) - Arch.
Helen Morgan (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
American Pop (1981) - Arch.
Show Boat (1936)
Applause (1929)
Douglass Montgomery (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
The Cat And The Canary (1939)
Vier Schwestern (1933)
Waterloo Bridge (1931)
Paul Robeson (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
Show Boat (1936)
Tales of Manhattan (1942)
Robert Young (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
Tödlicher Sturm (1940)
Three Comrades (1938)
They Won't Believe Me (1947)
Robert Sterling (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
Mr. Smith geht nach Washington (1939)
SOS - Feuer an Bord (1939)
Johnny Eager (1941)
Juanita Hall (Arch.)
USA
Beste Filme:
Süd Pazifik (1958)