Bratva
Besetzung
Nikolay Dik
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anatoliy Gorin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuri Tarasov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Владимир Богданов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Sergey Russkin
Polen
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Mardar
Beste Serien:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Леонид Алимов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
The Company (2007) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Zamorochinskiy
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Uteganov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Marina Landa
Sowjetunion
Anatoliy Petrov
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Igor Grigorev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Vladimir Kosmidaylo
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anatoliy Uzdenskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Kuznetsov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Georgiy Marishin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)