Regie:
Andrey MaksimkovDrehbuch:
Andrey MaksimkovMusik:
Aleksey KarpovBesetzung:
Igor Kachanov, Viktoriya Korkhina, Vadim Gushchin, Tatyana Ivanova, Viktor Shubin, Ekaterina Basova, Yuriy Vladovskiy, Denis Zaytsev, Anatoliy Ravikovich, Valeriy Nikitenko, Aleksandr Stroev (mehr)Besetzung
Vadim Gushchin
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Tatyana Ivanova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Viktor Shubin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Yuriy Vladovskiy
Sowjetunion
Denis Zaytsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anatoliy Ravikovich
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Stroev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Kira Kreylis-Petrova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Elena Markina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Novikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Evgeniya Igumnova
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anna Miklosh
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Борис Смолкин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (Serie)
Анна Геллер
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)