Australien,
(1994–2002), 33 h 22 min
(Minutenlänge: 90–130 min)
Folgen(21)
-
Psychotherapeut in Nöten (S01E01)
-
Words Without Music (S01E02)
-
The Feeding (S01E03)
-
Bei Rückfall Mord (S01E04)
-
Hard Corps (S01E05)
-
Lies of the Mind (S01E06)
-
Without Consent (S01E07)
-
Sweet Dreams (S01E08)
-
Cradle and All (S01E09)
-
Déja Vu (S01E10)
-
Isn't It Romantic (S01E11)
-
Blutige Weihnacht (S01E12)
-
Someone You Know (S01E13)
-
A Killing of Crows (S01E14)
-
Swimming with Sharks (S01E15)
-
A Person of Interest (S01E16)
-
The Spider and the Fly (S01E17)
-
A Hate Worse Than Death (S01E18)
-
The Scorpion's Kiss (S01E19)
-
Playing God (S01E20)
-
Takes Two (S01E21)
Besetzung
Tony Barry
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Harrow (2018) (Serie)
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (Serie)
Essie Davis
Australien
Beste Serien:
Game Of Thrones (2011) (Serie)
Zwei an einem Tag (2024) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
Brett Tucker
Australien
Beste Serien:
Arcane (2021) (Serie)
This Is Us - Das ist Leben (2016) (Serie)
Spartacus (2010) (Serie)
Rodney Afif
Beste Serien:
Rush (2008) (Serie)
Satisfaction (2007) (Serie)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (Serie)
Suzi Dougherty
Beste Serien:
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
The Gloaming (2020) (Serie)
The Kettering Incident (2016) (Serie)
William McInnes
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Animated Tales of the World (2000) (Serie)
Rhondda Findleton
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Secret City (2016) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Matthew Dyktynski
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Rush (2008) (Serie)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (Serie)
Richard Cawthorne
Hongkong
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Jack Irish (2016) (Serie)
Catching Milat (2015) (Serie)
Emily Browning
Australien
Beste Serien:
The Affair (2014) (Serie)
American Gods (2017) (Serie)
Class of '07 (2023) (Serie)
Martin Copping
Australien
Beste Serien:
Navy CIS (2003) (Serie)
Rush (2008) (Serie)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010) (Serie)
Mary Docker
Beste Serien:
Halifax f.p. (1994) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Sacha Horler
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Jack Irish (2016) (Serie)
Wayne Hope
Beste Serien:
Halifax f.p. (1994) (Serie)
Blue Heelers (1994) (Serie)
Stingers (1998) (Serie)
Joelene Crnogorac
Beste Serien:
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (Serie)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (Serie)
Ocean Girl (1994) (Serie)
Andrew Clarke
Australien
Beste Serien:
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (Serie)
Anzacs (1985) (Serie)
Mission Impossible - In geheimer Mission (1988) (Serie)
Jeremy Callaghan
Papua-Neuguinea
Beste Serien:
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Daniel Daperis
Beste Serien:
The Silver Brumby (1998) (Serie)
The Wizards of Aus (2016) (Serie)
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (Serie)
Kate Keltie
Beste Serien:
Halifax f.p. (1994) (Serie)
Blue Heelers (1994) (Serie)
Nachbarn (1985) (Serie)
Damien Fotiou
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Der Sattelclub (2001) (Serie)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (Serie)