Russland,
2010, 18 h 48 min
(Minutenlänge: 47 min)
Drehbuch:
Andrey TumarkinKamera:
Aleksandr VatalevMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Veronika Dmitrieva, Andrey Korshunov, Roman Pavlushev, Aleksey Baydakov (mehr)Folgen(24)
-
Piknik (S01E01)
-
Belyje noči (S01E02)
-
Pojedinok (S01E03)
-
Komandirovka (S01E04)
-
Lekarstvo (S01E05)
-
Suďba (S01E06)
-
Nagrada (S01E07)
-
Ogoň (S01E08)
-
Ksiva (S01E09)
-
Mraz (S01E10)
-
Žara (S01E11)
-
Svidětěl (S01E12)
-
Igra (S01E13)
-
Mesť (S01E14)
-
Černyj korol (S01E15)
-
Kraža (S01E16)
-
Svoj (S01E17)
-
Moroz (S01E18)
-
Istina (S01E19)
-
Spravedlivosť (S01E20)
-
Strelok (S01E21)
-
Chitrec (S01E22)
-
Kino (S01E23)
-
Jarosť (S01E24)
Besetzung
Arseniy Mytsyk
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Fedor Prozhoga
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Олег Алмазов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Lobyntsev
Beste Serien:
Interny (2010) (Serie)
Aleksandr Udaltsov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Perovich
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mikhail Solovyov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Klemantovich
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Aleksey Vinnikov
Sowjetunion
Vadim Yakovlev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Mardar
Beste Serien:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuriy Sazonov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Oleg Zhakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Arkadiy Koval
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Yuliya Kudoyar
Beste Serien:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Aleksandr Glinskiy
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Apostol (2008) (Serie)
Aleksandr Vasilev
Sowjetunion
Andrey Nekrasov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)