Stoffentwicklung:
Steve TurnerDrehbuch:
Steve TurnerMusik:
Vincent PopeBesetzung:
Anthony Head, Eve Myles, Daisy Beaumont, Jeff Rawle, Lindsay Duncan, Honor Blackman, Annette Badland, Sophie Fletcher, Joshua McGuire, Daniel Ings (mehr)Staffel(2) / Folgen(12)
Besetzung
Anthony Head
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Ted Lasso (2020) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Eve Myles
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Broadchurch (2013) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Klein Dorrit (2008) (Serie)
Daisy Beaumont
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Lovesick (2014) (Serie)
Whitechapel (2009) (Serie)
Jeff Rawle
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Microsoap (1998) (Serie)
Doctor Who (1963) (Serie)
Brassic (2019) (Serie)
Lindsay Duncan
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Sherlock (2010) (Serie)
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
Rom (2005) (Serie)
Honor Blackman
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Simon Templar (1962) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Annette Badland
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der Doktor und das liebe Vieh (1978) (Serie)
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Microsoap (1998) (Serie)
Sophie Fletcher
Beste Serien:
Derek (2013) (Serie)
Catastrophe (2015) (Serie)
You, Me and the Apocalypse (2015) (Serie)
Joshua McGuire
Beste Serien:
The Hour (2011) (Serie)
Misfits (2009) (Serie)
The Gentlemen (2024) (Serie)
Daniel Ings
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Susie Blake
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
One Foot in the Grave (1990) (Serie)
Mrs. Brown's Boys (2011) (Serie)
Cuckoo (2012) (Serie)
Chris Cowlin
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
People Just Do Nothing (2014) (Serie)
Luther (2010) (Serie)
Felicity Montagu
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
I'm Alan Partridge (1997) (Serie)
Skins - Hautnah (2007) (Serie)
Brassic (2019) (Serie)
Geoffrey McGivern
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
To Play the King (1993) (Serie)
A Bit of Fry and Laurie (1987) (Serie)
Blackadder (1983) (Serie)
Mick Slaney
Beste Serien:
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
Detectorists (2014) (Serie)
Luther (2010) (Serie)
Teresa Mahoney
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Ted Lasso (2020) (Serie)
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
Sharon D. Clarke
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Unforgotten (2015) (Serie)
Informer (2018) (Serie)
Nigel Betts
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Der Doktor und das liebe Vieh (2020) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Tameka Empson
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Lilys Strandschatz Eiland (2014) (Serie)
Tinga Tinga Fabeln (2010) (Serie)
EastEnders (1985) (Serie)
Bekka Bowling
Beste Serien:
Lovesick (2014) (Serie)
Not Going Out (2006) (Serie)
Sick of It (2018) (Serie)