Russland,
2013
Regie:
Олег ЛаринDrehbuch:
Andrey TumarkinMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Andrey Chubchenko, Yan Tsapnik, Sergey Aprelskiy, Mikhail Tryasorukov, Sergey Vorobyov, Maksim Merkulov, Aleksandr Vontov, Evgeniy Pavlov, Andrey Chunaryov, Eldar Lebedev, Sergey Koshonin (mehr)Folgen(32)
-
UDO (S02E01)
-
Svoboda (S02E02)
-
Budni (S02E03)
-
Konflikt (S02E04)
-
Ugroza (S02E05)
-
Zapadňa (S02E06)
-
Čužije (S02E07)
-
Gruz (S02E08)
-
Založnik (S02E09)
-
Vojna (S02E10)
-
Ubijca (S02E11)
-
Poraženije (S02E12)
-
Konkurent (S02E13)
-
Posrednik (S02E14)
-
Schvatka (S02E15)
-
Slabosť (S02E16)
-
Buran (S02E17)
-
Krajnije mery (S02E18)
-
Zasada (S02E19)
-
Proigryš (S02E20)
-
Lož (S02E21)
-
Pobeg (S02E22)
-
Rezultat (S02E23)
-
Pochiščenije (S02E24)
-
Kto-to dolžen umereť (S02E25)
-
Vybor polkovnika Maximova (S02E26)
-
Raport (S02E27)
-
Otrava (S02E28)
-
Arest (S02E29)
-
Prigovor (S02E30)
Besetzung
Andrey Chubchenko
Sowjetunion
Yan Tsapnik
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Trigger (2018) (Serie)
Sergey Aprelskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brigada (2002) (Serie)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Sergey Vorobyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Maksim Merkulov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Vontov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Evgeniy Pavlov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Andrey Chunaryov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Eldar Lebedev
Sowjetunion
Sergey Koshonin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Tatyana Cherkasova
Sowjetunion
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Elena Martynenko
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Tatyana Kolganova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Rina Grishina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Владимир Постников
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Valentin Kuznetsov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Kirill Polukhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)