Besetzung
Da-hae Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Mai geol (2005) (Serie)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (Serie)
Seong-min Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Samchongsa (2014) (Serie)
Keopi hawooseu (2010) (Serie)
Byeong-gi Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Midas (2011) (Serie)
Gamgyukshidae : tooshinui tansaeng (2014) (Serie)
Hye-ok Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Toowikseu (2013) (Serie)
Destined with You (2023) (Serie)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (Serie)
Yoo-mi Jeong
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Dong Yi (2010) (Serie)
Rooftop Prince (2012) (Serie)
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (Serie)
Il-u Nam
Südkorea
Ae-rie Chung
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Crash Landing on You (2019) (Serie)
Sangduya, hakgyogaja! (2003) (Serie)
Byeoleul ddadajwo (2010) (Serie)
Jin-hee Han
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Choegoui sarang (2011) (Serie)
Birth of a Beauty (2014) (Serie)
Bogoshipda (2012) (Serie)
Han-wi Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (Serie)
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (Serie)
Coffee Prince (2007) (Serie)
Hye-seon Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Dong Yi (2010) (Serie)
Daejanggeum (2003) (Serie)
Naui yoogamseureowoon namjachingoo (2015) (Serie)
Ga-yeon Kim
Südkorea
Jae-man Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Toowikseu (2013) (Serie)
Eun-jeong Shin
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (Serie)
Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) (Serie)
Shineui (2012) (Serie)
Eun-sook Choi
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Daejanggeum (2003) (Serie)
Yong-rim Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Mai geol (2005) (Serie)
Memories of the Alhambra (2018) (Serie)
Cheuaegoda Isoonsin (2013) (Serie)
Mi-ja Sa
Südkorea
So-hyeon Park
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Siljongneuwaleu M (2015) (Serie)
Hye-seon Jeong
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Daejanggeum (2003) (Serie)
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (Serie)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (Serie)
Joon-hyuk Park
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (Serie)
Young-ha Lee
Korea
Beste Serien:
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (Serie)
Sangduya, hakgyogaja! (2003) (Serie)
Baempaieo tamjeong (2016) (Serie)