Regie:
Filip RenčDrehbuch:
Halina PawlowskáKamera:
Petr HojdaBesetzung:
Klára Issová, Aneta Krejčíková, Matouš Ruml, Václav Vašák, Martin Kraus, Lenka Vlasáková, Alice Bendová, Jiří Dvořák, Pavel Kříž, Zdenka Procházková (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Olga has always had big plans with her love life, longing for the perfect man. Nothing goes as planned, however, largely due to her wild imagination, embarrassments and bad choices. Prince Charming turns out to be a cheater whereas a seemingly dull guy may have more to offer. (Finále Plzeň)
Besetzung
Klára Issová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Anne Frank (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
Kabaret Caligula - PanzerFaust (2018) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Operace Silver A (2007) (Fernsehfilm)
Aneta Krejčíková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Zločin v Polné (2016) (Fernsehfilm)
Volha (2023) (Serie)
Matouš Ruml
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Im Himmel ist auch Platz für Mäuse (2021)
Scapinova šibalství (2012) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Václav Vašák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Korespondence V+W (2012) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Škola žen (2007) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Martin Kraus
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Oktopus (2023) (Serie)
Kanadská noc (2008) (Fernsehfilm)
Lenka Vlasáková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Udělení milosti se zamítá (2002) (Fernsehfilm)
Lea (1996)
Alice Bendová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Báječná léta pod psa (1997)
Ritter aus Leidenschaft (2001)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Jiří Dvořák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Brouk v hlavě (1998) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Brouk v hlavě (2020) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Operace Silver A (2007) (Fernsehfilm)
Pavel Kříž
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Anne Frank (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (Serie)
BrainStorm (2008) (Fernsehfilm)
Zdenka Procházková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Daleká cesta (1948)
Mrtvý mezi živými (1946)
I ve smrti sami (2004) (Fernsehfilm)
Marián Mitaš
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Němá tajemství (2023)
Die Frau des Zoodirektors (2017)
Toman (2018)
Jindřich Žampa
Tschechien
Beste Filme:
Maria Theresia (2017) (Serie)
Na krátko (2018)
Klíč svatého Petra (2023) (Fernsehfilm)
Sarah Arató
Beste Filme:
Fedir Djudja
Beste Filme:
Jan Palach (2018)
Zoufalé ženy dělají zoufalé věci (2018)
Petr Vacek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Gobseck (1985) (Fernsehfilm)
Saturnin (1994)
Unsere Geister sollen leben (1977)
Gabriela Štefanová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Vyhnání Gerty Schnirch (2016) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Je třeba zabít Sekala (2018) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Roman Mrázik
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Periferie (1996) (Fernsehfilm)
Praha stověžatá (2016) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Lucia Jagerčíková
Beste Filme:
Petr Koza
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
...und es kommt noch schlimmer (2007)
BANGER. (2022)
Jarmareční bouda (2009)
Jan Nemejovský
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Filme:
Einzelgänger (2000)
Všichni moji blízcí (1999)
Poslední motýl (1990)