Russland / Ukraine,
2016, 8 h 24 min
(Minutenlänge: 24 min)
Folgen(21)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
-
Episode 21 (S01E21)
Besetzung
Vasiliy Michkov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Vitaliy Gogunskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Vitas Eyzenakh
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Roman Kurtsyn
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Tatyana Zhukova-Kirtbaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Sergey Makarov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Иван Агапов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Andrey Mezhulis
Beste Serien:
Spjaščije (2017) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
V ritme tango (2006) (Serie)
Nataliya Sanko
Beste Serien:
Interny (2010) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Maksim Litovchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Štrafbat (2004) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Yana Enzhaeva
Russland
Beste Serien:
Sparta – Tödliches Spiel (2016) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Анна Кармакова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Alyona Ivchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (Serie)
Denis Pyanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Анна Барсукова
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Ilya Lyubimov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Maksim Pavlov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Kremeň (2012) (Serie)
Ольга Абрамова
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Aleksey Yudnikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Yuliya Kovalyova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)