Russland,
2011, 17 h 47 min
(Minutenlänge: 44–45 min)
Drehbuch:
Aleksey RybinMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Andrey Kuznetsov, Игорь Вуколов, Борис Галкин, Roman Ageev, Aleksandr Bolshakov, Олег Алмазов, Vladimir Matveev, Roman Pavlushev (mehr)Folgen(24)
-
Stažjor (S01E01)
-
Bytovucha (S01E02)
-
Usilenije (S01E03)
-
Karmanniki (S01E04)
-
Avangardist (S01E05)
-
Dačniki (S01E06)
-
Park (S01E07)
-
Oborotěň (S01E08)
-
Jumorist (S01E09)
-
Golyj (S01E10)
-
Uličnaja (S01E11)
-
Těrritorija (S01E12)
-
Prostyje parni (S01E13)
-
Bez nadzora (S01E14)
-
Najezd (S01E15)
-
Lestnica (S01E16)
-
Dětskij sad (S01E17)
-
Sobstvennosť (S01E18)
-
Saljut (S01E19)
-
Ně v děňgach sčastě (S01E20)
-
U vsech na glazach (S01E21)
-
Čeljusti (S01E22)
-
Pravila parkovki (S01E23)
-
Domušniki (S01E24)
Besetzung
Polina Filonenko
Sowjetunion
Олег Попов
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Maksim Sergeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Арина Лыкова
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Semyonova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Rodimov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vyacheslav Ivanov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Антон Пулит
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Poddubnyy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Interny (2010) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Evgeniy Anisimov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Marushev
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Марина Макарова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Artur Mkrtchyan
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Balashov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Nikolay Smirnov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksey Yanshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Валентин Букин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)