Ohnivý kuře - Série 2 (2016) (Staffel)
Regie:
Vojtěch MoravecDrehbuch:
Jan DvořákKamera:
Jan DrnekMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Petr Štěpánek, Michal Suchánek, Lenka Krobotová, Linda Rybová, Lucie Polišenská, Jan Zadražil, Markéta Burešová, Milada Bednářová, Josef Carda (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Petr Štěpánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (Serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Jan Zadražil
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
#martyisdead (2019) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (Serie)
Markéta Burešová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (Serie)
Škoda lásky (2013) (Serie)
Milada Bednářová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Slunečná (2020) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Josef Carda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Viet Anh Doan
Beste Serien:
Dabing Street (2018) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (Serie)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Kateřina Kornová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Das Krankenhaus am Rande der Stadt - 20 Jahre später (2003) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Karolína Lipowská
Beste Serien:
Pět let (2022) (Serie)
Pan profesor (2021) (Serie)
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
Die Besucher (1983) (Serie)
Pan Tau (1971) (Serie)
Zita Morávková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (Serie)
Kristýna Ryška
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)