Regie:
Brad JonesBesetzung:
Brad Jones, Doug Walker, Richard Norton (Arch.), Mel Novak (Arch.), Robert Z'Dar (Arch.), Kate Hodge (Arch.), Kelly LeBrock (Arch.), Gerald Okamura (Arch.), Branscombe Richmond (Arch.) (mehr)Besetzung
Michael Dudikoff (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Fackeln im Sturm (1985) (Serie)
Happy Days (1974) (Serie)
Dallas (1978) (Serie)
Ken Foree (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Die Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (Serie)
Akte X - Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI (1993) (Serie)
John Fujioka (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
Wonder Woman (1975) (Serie)
Robert Ginty (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Pazifikgeschwader 214 (1976) (Serie)
Knight Rider (1982) (Serie)
Simon & Simon (1981) (Serie)
David Hasselhoff (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Robot Chicken (2005) (Serie)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (Serie)
Young Sheldon (2017) (Serie)
Mary-Margaret Humes (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
The Rookie (2018) (Serie)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (Serie)
Ein Duke kommt selten allein (1979) (Serie)
Walter Koenig (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Futurama (1999) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1962) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Al Leong (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Die Wilden Siebziger (1998) (Serie)
Deadwood (2004) (Serie)
Tony Lo Bianco (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Marco Polo (1982) (Serie)
Mini-Max (1965) (Serie)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) (Serie)
Tzi Ma (Arch.)
China
Beste Serien:
24: Live Another Day (2014) (Serie)
Bosch (2014) (Serie)
Silicon Valley (2014) (Serie)
Nick Mancuso (Arch.)
Italien
Beste Serien:
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Outer Limits - Die unbekannte Dimension (1995) (Serie)
Matrix (1993) (Serie)
Dustin Nguyen (Arch.)
Beste Serien:
This Is Us - Das ist Leben (2016) (Serie)
Warrior (2019) (Serie)
Danger Bay (1984) (Serie)
Stephen Quadros (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Nam - Dienst in Vietnam (1987) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
X-Factor: Das Unfassbare (1997) (Serie)
Max Thayer (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Simon & Simon (1981) (Serie)
Dallas (1978) (Serie)
Sandahl Bergman (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Sliders: Das Tor in eine fremde Dimension (1995) (Serie)
Das Model und der Schnüffler (1985) (Serie)
Cheers (1982) (Serie)
Joe Estevez (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Decker (2014) (Serie)
Wrecked - Voll abgestürzt! (2016) (Serie)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (Serie)
Brion James (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
Spawn (1997) (Serie)
Charles Napier (Arch.)
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
Archer (2009) (Serie)
Roddy Piper (Arch.)
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (Serie)
Robot Chicken (2005) (Serie)
Lewis Schoenbrun (Arch.)
USA