Regie:
Ilya MakarovDrehbuch:
Elena TopilskayaMusik:
Evgeniy FyodorovBesetzung:
Anna Kovalchuk, Konstantin Shelestun, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Sergey Baryshev, Miroslav Malich, Evgeniy Dyatlov, Oleg Chernov, Zlata Ilchenko (mehr)Folgen(6)
-
Zakazčik (S02E01)
-
Subbota. 15 časov (S02E02)
-
Paděnije (S02E03)
-
Marionětki (S02E04)
-
Rol žertvy (S02E05)
-
Černyj bog (S02E06)
Besetzung
Natalya Kudryavtseva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Lev Eliseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Волков
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Evgeniy Kapitonov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Kirill Polukhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Tara Amirkhanova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuri Tarasov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuriy Itskov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Владимир Акимов
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Алла Довлатова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Павел Киселев
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Вадим Романов
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Nikolay Smirnov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mikhail Luchko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Styopin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Volodin
Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Chevychelov
Ungarn
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)