Regie:
Daniel MannDrehbuch:
Timothy GalfasMusik:
Jerrold ImmelBesetzung:
Elliott Gould, Clive Revill, Harry Guardino, Roy Clark, Art Metrano, Karen Carlson, Lionel Stander, Roberta Collins, Larry Pennell, Gary Morgan (mehr)Besetzung
Elliott Gould
USA
Beste Filme:
American History X (1998)
Barbra: The Concert (1994) (Konzert)
Ocean's Eleven (2001)
Clive Revill
Neuseeland
Beste Filme:
Star Wars: Episode V - Das Imperium schlägt zurück (1980)
Avanti, avanti! (1972)
Bunny Lake ist verschwunden (1965)
Harry Guardino
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Dirty Harry (1971)
Court Jester (1955)
Roy Clark
USA
Beste Filme:
Funny Girl (1968)
Gordy (1995)
Art Metrano
USA
Beste Filme:
Nur Pferden gibt man den Gnadenschuss (1969)
Centennial (1978) (Serie)
Pferdewechsel in der Hochzeitsnacht (1972)
Karen Carlson
USA
Beste Filme:
Bill McKay - Der Kandidat (1972)
Centennial (1978) (Serie)
Horse for Danny, A (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Lionel Stander
USA
Beste Filme:
Spiel mir das Lied vom Tod (1968)
Mr. Deeds geht in die Stadt (1936)
Kennwort 777 (1948)
Roberta Collins
USA
Beste Filme:
Minnie and Moskowitz (1971)
Vendetta (1986)
Der Mann ohne Gnade (1982)
Larry Pennell
USA
Beste Filme:
Court Jester (1955)
Schlacht um Midway (1976)
Elvis - The King: Sein Leben (1979) (Fernsehfilm)
Gary Morgan
USA
Beste Filme:
Warte, bis es dunkel ist (1967)
The Fourth Wise Man (1985) (Fernsehfilm)
Der letzte Countdown (1980)
Robert Mitchum
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Längste Tag (1962)
Dead Man (1995)
Schlachtgewitter am Monte Cassino (1945)
John Cunningham
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Club der toten Dichter (1989)
Starship Troopers (1997)
Nixon (1995)
Edwin Max
USA
Beste Filme:
Die glorreichen Sieben (1960)
Kehr zurück, kleine Sheba (1952)
Irrtum im Jenseits (1946)
Rita Karin
Polen
Beste Filme:
Sophies Entscheidung (1982)
Feinde - Die Geschichte einer Liebe (1989)
Wo Gangster um die Ecke knallen (1971)
Lenny Montana
USA
Rex Everhart
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Schöne und das Biest (1991)
Superman (1978)
Die Seven-Ups (1973)
Bill Quinn
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Die Vögel (1963)
Harry Holcombe
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Reifeprüfung (1967)
Der Gefangene von Alcatraz (1962)
Die jungen Wilden (1961)
David Clarke
USA
Beste Filme:
Ehekrieg (1949)
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
Asphalt Dschungel (1950)
Ted Hartley
USA
Beste Filme:
Barfuß im Park (1967)
Saiten des Lebens (2012)
The Player (1992)