Musik:
Andreas GrimmBesetzung:
Constance Craemer, Ania Niedieck, Maria Mittler, Torsten Spohn, Michael Weber, Anna Scholten, Bastian Pastewka, Sonsee Neu, Bettina Lamprecht (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Der Pusher (S04E01)
-
Der Spender (S04E02)
-
Das Experiment (S04E03)
-
Die WG (S04E04)
-
Der Priester (S04E05)
-
Das Knöllchen (S04E06)
-
Der Aufzug (S04E07)
-
Der Pilates-Kurs (S04E08)
-
Der Tarif (S04E09)
-
Der große Kessler (S04E10)
-
Der Kratzer (S04E11)
-
Der Brühwürfel (S04E12)
Besetzung
Olli Dittrich
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (Serie)
Hans-Peter Deppe
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Der Letzte Bulle (2010) (Serie)
Frank Elstner
Österreich
Beste Serien:
Der Clown (1998) (Serie)
Sabrina White
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Einstein (2015) (Serie)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Der Letzte Bulle (2010) (Serie)
Martine Schrey
Beste Serien:
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (Serie)
SOKO Köln (2003) (Serie)
Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel (2008) (Serie)
Sebastian Kroehnert
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (Serie)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (Serie)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (Serie)
Sierk Radzei
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Florian Stiehler
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (Serie)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (Serie)
SOKO Köln (2003) (Serie)
Wieslawa Wesolowska
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (Serie)
Schimanski (1997) (Serie)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (Serie)
Jörg Heinrich
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (Serie)
SOKO München (1978) (Serie)
Ein Fall für zwei (1981) (Serie)
Anke Engelke
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (Serie)
Deutsches Haus (2023) (Serie)
Das letzte Wort (2020) (Serie)
Dieter Moor
Schweiz
Beste Serien:
SOKO Donau (2005) (Serie)
LandKrimi (2014) (Serie)
Wolffs Revier (1992) (Serie)
Götz Argus
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Speer und er (2005) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (Serie)
Robert Christott
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Serkan Kaya
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (Serie)
Kommissar Rex (2008) (Serie)
Bernd Rademacher
Beste Serien:
Die Kommissarin (1994) (Serie)
Ein Fall für zwei (1981) (Serie)
Angelika Richter
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (Serie)
Stromberg (2004) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)