Regie:
Виктор ТитовKamera:
Valeriy MyulgautBesetzung:
Evgeniy Sidikhin, Viktor Bychkov, Anna Samokhina, Yevgeni Platokhin, Andrey Urgant, Anastasiya Melnikova, Виктор Смирнов, Anatoliy Zhuravlyov (mehr)Besetzung
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Viktor Bychkov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Anna Samokhina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Yevgeni Platokhin
Sowjetunion
Andrey Urgant
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Виктор Смирнов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Likvidacija (2007) (Serie)
Anatoliy Zhuravlyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Igor Dobryakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Igor Dmitrijev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (Serie)
Směšariki (2004) (Serie)
Sergei Parshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Semyon Furman
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Игорь Маслов
Beste Serien:
Trigger (2018) (Serie)
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Lyubov Tishchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Evgeniy Filatov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anatoliy Ravikovich
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuriy Oskin
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Aleksandr Slastin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Viktor Kostetskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)