USA,
2008
Regie:
Geo SantiniDrehbuch:
Christine ConradtKamera:
Luis Panch PerezMusik:
Bobby JohnstonBesetzung:
Erik Palladino, Simon Rex, Tatyana Ali, Tyson Beckford, Yancey Arias, Raymond J. Barry, Noel Gugliemi, Rigo Sanchez, Douglas Spain, Damien Nguyen (mehr)Besetzung
Erik Palladino
USA
Beste Filme:
U-571 - Mission im Atlantik (2000)
Buried - Lebend begraben (2010)
Latter Days (2003)
Simon Rex
USA
Beste Filme:
The Sweet East (2023)
Red Rocket (2021)
Project X (2012)
Tatyana Ali
USA
Beste Filme:
Mütter und Töchter (2009)
Brother (2000)
Spiel auf Sieg (2006)
Tyson Beckford
USA
Beste Filme:
Zoolander (2001)
Shottas (2002)
Into the Blue (2005)
Yancey Arias
USA
Beste Filme:
Stirb Langsam 4.0 (2007)
Undocumented (2010)
Bloody Marie - Eine Frau mit Biß (1992)
Raymond J. Barry
USA
Beste Filme:
The X-Files – File 5: 82517 (1995) (Videokompilation)
Falling Down - Ein ganz normaler Tag (1993)
Dead Man Walking - Sein letzter Gang (1995)
Noel Gugliemi
USA
Beste Filme:
Das Beste kommt zum Schluss (2007)
Brother (2000)
Training Day (2001)
Rigo Sanchez
Beste Filme:
City of McFarland (2015)
Back In The Game (2012)
Beneath Us (2019)
Douglas Spain
USA
Beste Filme:
Die zwölf Geschworenen (1997) (Fernsehfilm)
Tecumseh: The Last Warrior (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Fix (2008)
Damien Nguyen
Beste Filme:
Beautiful Country (2004)
Brandon Molale
USA
Beste Filme:
Collateral (2004)
Mission: Impossible 3 (2006)
Spiel ohne Regeln (2005)
Nick Gomez
Beste Filme:
Looper (2012)
Act of Valor (2012)
The Iceman (2012)
Bruno Gunn
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Tribute von Panem 2 - Catching Fire (2013)
Celebrity - Schön, reich, berühmt (1998)
Mickey Blue Eyes (1999)
Danny Arroyo
USA
Beste Filme:
Lethal Weapon 4 – Zwei Profis räumen auf (1998)
Let It Be Me (1995)
Fatal Move (2008)
Kristof Konrad
Polen
Beste Filme:
Independence Day (1996)
Red Sparrow (2018)
Illuminati (2009)
Ravi Patel
USA
Beste Filme:
Transformers (2007)
Come As You Are (2019)
Boys & Girls Guide to Getting Down, The (2006)
Cristin Michele
Beste Filme:
The Darkroom (2006)
2001 Maniacs - Sie haben dich zum Fressen gern. (2005)
Undead or Alive (2007)
Melissa R. Bacelar
USA
Beste Filme:
Atomic Hero 4: Citizen Toxie (2000)
Beneath the Dark - Tödliche Bestimmung (2010)
Columbus Day (2008)
Frank Sivero
Italien
Beste Filme:
Der Pate (1977) (Serie)
Der Pate (1972)
Der Pate II (1974)
David Wachs
USA
Beste Filme:
Drake & Josh (2004) (Serie)
Capone (2020)
Ryde (2017)