Kamera:
Viktor NovozhilovMusik:
Вадим БиберганBesetzung:
Aleksandr Domogarov, Aleksey Kravchenko, Aleksandr Bargman, Игорь Лифанов, Igor Sergeev, Игорь Копылов, Mariya Poroshina, Andrey Smolyakov (mehr)Besetzung
Aleksandr Domogarov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksey Kravchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brigada (2002) (Serie)
Aleksandr Bargman
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Лифанов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Igor Sergeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Игорь Копылов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mariya Poroshina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Brigada (2002) (Serie)
Andrey Smolyakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Děti Arbata (2004) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Štrafbat (2004) (Serie)
Leonid Nevedomskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Karpukhov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Igor Starygin
Sowjetunion
Vyacheslav Razbegaev
Sowjetunion
Daniela Stoyanovich
Jugoslawien
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Konstantin Shelestun
Sowjetunion
Vadim Yakovlev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Lykov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (Serie)
Roman Madyanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Děti Arbata (2004) (Serie)
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Anna Banshchikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Олег Алмазов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)