Regie:
Walter GraumanDrehbuch:
Laurence HeathKamera:
Robert L. MorrisonMusik:
Fred KarlinBesetzung:
Catherine Hicks, Lisa Hartman, Veronica Hamel, David Birney, Jean Simmons, James Coburn, Gary Collins, Bert Convy, Britt Ekland, Denise Nicholas, Camilla Sparv, Kathleen Nolan, Tricia O'Neil (mehr)Besetzung
Catherine Hicks
USA
Beste Filme:
Star Trek IV - Zurück in die Gegenwart (1986)
Chucky - Die Mörderpuppe (1988)
For All Time (2000) (Fernsehfilm)
Lisa Hartman
USA
Beste Filme:
Student Exchange (1987) (Fernsehfilm)
Tödlicher Segen (1981)
Flicka 3 (2012)
Veronica Hamel
USA
Beste Filme:
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (Serie)
Klute (1971)
Eine unheimliche Familie zum Schreien (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
David Birney
USA
Beste Filme:
Night of the Fox (1990) (Fernsehfilm)
Das unsichtbare Auge (1978) (Fernsehfilm)
The Naked Truth (1993)
Jean Simmons
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Weites Land (1958)
Hamlet (1948)
Spartacus (1960)
James Coburn
USA
Beste Filme:
Die glorreichen Sieben (1960)
Gesprengte Ketten (1963)
Die Monster AG (2001)
Gary Collins
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Der Längste Tag (1962)
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Bert Convy
USA
Beste Filme:
Duell im Morgengrauen (1958)
Das Vermächtnis des Prof. Bondi (1959)
Zwei ausgebuffte Profis (1977)
Britt Ekland
Schweden
Beste Filme:
Baxter! (1973)
The Wicker Man (1973)
Slavers (1978)
Denise Nicholas
USA
Beste Filme:
Unternehmen Capricorn (1977)
Let's Do It Again (1975)
A Piece of the Action (1977)
Camilla Sparv
Schweden
Beste Filme:
Der Haftbefehl (1968)
Mackenna's Gold (1969)
Der Schatz von Caboblanco (1980)
Kathleen Nolan
USA
Beste Filme:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (Serie)
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
The Last Movie Star (2017)
Tricia O'Neil
USA
Beste Filme:
Titanic (1997)
Spacecenter Babylon 5 - Der erste Schritt (1998) (Fernsehfilm)
Gia - Preis der Schönheit (1998) (Fernsehfilm)
David Hess
USA
Beste Filme:
Autostop rosso sangue (1977)
White Star (1983)
Die 21 Stunden von München (1976) (Fernsehfilm)
Sam Weisman
USA
Beste Filme:
Willkommen Mr. Chance (1979)
Henker des Shogun (1980)
Ein Walzer vor dem Frühstück (1980)
Nicholas Guest
USA
Beste Filme:
Aerosmith: Big Ones You Can Look at (1994) (Musikvideo)
Rapunzel - Neu verföhnt (2010)
Gottes vergessene Kinder (1986)
Nathan Lane
USA
Beste Filme:
Angels in America Part One - Millennium Approaches (2017) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Angels in America Part Two - Perestroika (2017) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Der König der Löwen (1994)
Wesley Lau
USA
Beste Filme:
Lasst mich leben (1958)
Alamo (1960)
Endtstation Hölle (1972)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Beste Filme:
Hickey & Boggs (1972)
Terror aus den Wolken - Killer Bienen 2 (1978) (Fernsehfilm)
Terminal (1996) (Fernsehfilm)
Carol Lawrence
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Vu du pont (1962)
That Championship Season (1999) (Fernsehfilm)