Regie:
Ayan ShakhmaliyevaKamera:
Sergey YurizditskiyMusik:
Вадим БиберганBesetzung:
Larisa Borushko, Viktor Stepanov, Dinara Drukarova, Валентина Титова, Vladislav Vetrov, Stanislav Lyubshin, Georgiy Martirosyan, Anastasiya Melnikova, Aleksandr Ronis, Gali Abaydulov (mehr)Besetzung
Larisa Borushko
Sowjetunion
Viktor Stepanov
Sowjetunion
Dinara Drukarova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Büro der Legenden (2015) (Serie)
Валентина Титова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
TASS upolnomočen zajaviť... (1984) (Serie)
Schild und Schwert (1968) (Serie)
Vladislav Vetrov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Stanislav Lyubshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Schild und Schwert (1968) (Serie)
Georgiy Martirosyan
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
TASS upolnomočen zajaviť... (1984) (Serie)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Ronis
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Gali Abaydulov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Sergey Bekhterev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Protivostojanije (1985) (Serie)
Sergey Yurizditskiy
Sowjetunion
Olga Samoshina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Alla Meshcheryakova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brigada (2002) (Serie)
Валентина Ананьина
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Černobyl: Zona otčužděnija (2014) (Serie)
Schild und Schwert (1968) (Serie)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Romantsov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)