Regie:
Aleksandr OrlovDrehbuch:
Валентин АзерниковKamera:
Vladimir BrylyakovMusik:
Alfred SchnittkeBesetzung:
Georgiy Taratorkin, Aleksandr Razbash, Мария Владимировна Кузнецова, Yekaterina Rednikova, Dmitriy Isaev, Valeri Kozinets, Анна Табанина (mehr)Besetzung
Georgiy Taratorkin
Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Razbash
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Мария Владимировна Кузнецова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yekaterina Rednikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (Serie)
Dmitriy Isaev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Krieg und Frieden (2007) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Анна Табанина
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (Serie)
Karen Badalov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Apostol (2008) (Serie)
Bibliotěkar (2023) (Serie)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (Serie)
Yuriy Itskov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Irina Kupchenko
Österreich
Aleksey Barabash
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuriy Orlov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Кирилл Петров
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Štrafbat (2004) (Serie)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (Serie)
Виктор Смирнов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Likvidacija (2007) (Serie)
Valeriy Grishko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Pavlovets
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Dve storony odnoj Anny (2009) (Serie)
Evgeniy Kapitonov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Dmitriy Gotsdiner
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Nosik
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Nataliya Antonova
Sowjetunion