Regie:
John ErmanDrehbuch:
Walter DallenbachKamera:
Gayne RescherMusik:
Fred KarlinBesetzung:
Leigh McCloskey, Eve Plumb, Juliet Mills, Jean Hagen, Lonny Chapman, Diana Douglas, Jonathan Banks, Jon Gries, P. J. Soles, Talia Balsam, Earl Holliman, Ben Marley, Asher Brauner, Pat Corley (mehr)Besetzung
Leigh McCloskey
USA
Beste Filme:
Horror Infernal (1980)
Als Junge ist sie Spitze (1985)
Cameron (1989)
Eve Plumb
USA
Beste Filme:
Blue Ruin (2013)
Kill the Man (1999)
Grease: Live (2016) (Fernsehfilm)
Juliet Mills
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Avanti, avanti! (1972)
Die Champagner-Dynastie (1989) (Serie)
Die Möwe Jonathan (1973)
Jean Hagen
USA
Beste Filme:
Du sollst mein Glücksstern sein (1952)
Ehekrieg (1949)
Der schwarze Kreis (1964)
Lonny Chapman
USA
Beste Filme:
Jenseits von Eden (1955)
Woody, der Unglücksrabe (1969)
Die Vögel (1963)
Diana Douglas
Beste Filme:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Keeper of the Flame (1942)
House of Strangers (1949)
Jonathan Banks
USA
Beste Filme:
Jon Gries
USA
Beste Filme:
96 Hours (2008)
Men in Black (1997)
Twin Falls Idaho (1999)
P. J. Soles
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Halloween - Die Nacht des Grauens (1978)
Rock´n Roll High School (1979)
Carrie: Des Satans jüngste Tochter (1976)
Talia Balsam
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Auseinandersetzung (1984)
The Cake Eaters (2007)
Betty Anne Waters (2010)
Earl Holliman
USA
Beste Filme:
Giganten (1956)
Der Regenmacher (1956)
Der letzte Zug von Gun Hill (1959)
Ben Marley
Beste Filme:
Apollo 13 (1995)
Steel (1979)
If These Walls Could Talk (1996) (Fernsehfilm)
Asher Brauner
USA
Beste Filme:
Das Urteil von Nürnberg (1961)
Making Love (1982)
Die Bronx-Katzen (1975)
Pat Corley
USA
Beste Filme:
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Coming Home - Sie kehren heim (1978)
The Rose (1979)
Fred Sadoff
USA
Beste Filme:
Papillon (1973)
Poseidon Inferno (1972)
Viva Zapata (1952)
Jack Rader
USA
Beste Filme:
Indictment: The McMartin Trial (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Who Will Love My Children? (1983) (Fernsehfilm)
Manhunt: Search for the Night Stalker (1989) (Fernsehfilm)
Wayne Heffley
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Spartacus (1960)
Claudia Bryar
USA
Beste Filme:
Giganten (1956)
Pat Garrett jagt Billy the Kid (1973)
Der falsche Mann (1956)
Alice Hirson
USA
Beste Filme:
Rache ist ein süsses Wort (1986) (Serie)
Willkommen Mr. Chance (1979)
Die Auseinandersetzung (1984)
Richard Sanders
USA
Beste Filme:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Schlacht um Midway (1976)
Rose Red (2002) (Serie)