Drehbuch:
Andy HamiltonKamera:
John WalkerBesetzung:
James Fleet, Susan Wooldridge, Alun Armstrong, Annette Crosbie, Kevin McNally, Camilla Power, David Troughton, Ian Kelly, Gerald Kyd, Malcolm Terris, Charles Simon, Gabrielle Blunt, Jonathan Coy (mehr)Besetzung
James Fleet
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der Doktor und das liebe Vieh (2020) (Serie)
Skins - Hautnah (2007) (Serie)
The Vicar of Dibley (1994) (Serie)
Susan Wooldridge
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Jewel in the Crown (1984) (Serie)
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (Serie)
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Alun Armstrong
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Garrow's Law (2009) (Serie)
The Hollow Crown (2012) (Serie)
Annette Crosbie
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Black Books (2000) (Serie)
After Life (2019) (Serie)
The Vicar of Dibley (1994) (Serie)
Kevin McNally
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
A Bit of Fry and Laurie (1987) (Serie)
Camilla Power
Irland
Beste Serien:
Whitechapel (2009) (Serie)
Perfect Strangers (2001) (Serie)
Torchwood (2006) (Serie)
David Troughton
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Casualty 1907 (2008) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Doctor Who (1963) (Serie)
Ian Kelly
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Silent Witness (1996) (Serie)
Gerald Kyd
Südafrika
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Cold Feet (1997) (Serie)
Humans (2015) (Serie)
Malcolm Terris
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der Doktor und das liebe Vieh (1978) (Serie)
John Silver's Return to Treasure Island (1986) (Serie)
Doctor Who (1963) (Serie)
Charles Simon
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Father Ted (1995) (Serie)
Simon Templar (1962) (Serie)
Wives and Daughters (1999) (Serie)
Gabrielle Blunt
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der Doktor und das liebe Vieh (1978) (Serie)
The Fast Show (1994) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Jonathan Coy
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Rom (2005) (Serie)
Andy Hamilton
Beste Serien:
Bob & Margaret (1998) (Serie)
Peppa Wutz (2004) (Serie)
Christopher Fairbank
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Andor (2022) (Serie)
Tess Of The D'Urbervilles (2008) (Serie)
Dermot Keaney
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Game Of Thrones (2011) (Serie)
Kommissar Wallander (2008) (Serie)
Die Borgias - Sex. Macht. Mord. Amen. (2011) (Serie)
Louise Breckon-Richards
Beste Serien:
Sherlock (2010) (Serie)
Foyle's War (2002) (Serie)
Temple (2019) (Serie)
Trevor Cooper
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Vikings (2013) (Serie)
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
Albert Welling
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Succession (2018) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Owen Brenman
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Mr. Bean (1990) (Serie)
Jeeves and Wooster: Herr und Meister (1990) (Serie)
'Allo 'Allo! (1982) (Serie)