Regie:
Hartmut GriesmayrKamera:
Jörg SeidlBesetzung:
Harald Juhnke, Udo Samel, Rolf Becker, Gottfried Vollmer, Brigitte Mira, Wolfgang Völz, Lisa Martinek, Krystian Martinek, Hardy Krüger Jr., Lara Lamberti, Claudia Rieschel, Annekathrin Bürger (mehr)Besetzung
Harald Juhnke
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Good Bye Lenin! (2003)
U47 - Kapitänleutnant Prien (1958)
Asterix in Amerika (1994)
Udo Samel
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Der siebente Kontinent (1989)
Die Rebellion (1993) (Fernsehfilm)
In weiter Ferne, so nah! (1993)
Rolf Becker
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Die verlorene Ehre der Katharina Blum (1975)
Cardillac (1969)
Gottfried Vollmer
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Der Zauberberg (1982)
Fickende Fische (2002)
Herrliche Zeiten (2018)
Brigitte Mira
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (Serie)
Angst essen Seele auf (1974)
Satansbraten (1976)
Wolfgang Völz
Beste Filme:
Dieter - Der Film (2006) (Fernsehfilm)
Die 25. Stunde (1967)
Finale in Berlin (1966)
Lisa Martinek
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Im Labyrinth des Schweigens (2014)
Ich leih mir eine Familie (2006) (Fernsehfilm)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Krystian Martinek
Polen
Beste Filme:
Honig im Kopf (2014)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (Serie)
Hardy Krüger Jr.
Schweiz
Beste Filme:
Stauffenberg (2004) (Fernsehfilm)
Asterix & Obelix gegen Cäsar (1999)
Der Kurier des Zaren (1999) (Fernsehfilm)
Lara Lamberti
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Der treue Johannes (1986)
Das Haus mit dem dunklen Keller (1983)
Aenigma (1987)
Claudia Rieschel
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Die Schlange (1973)
Rosenstrasse (2003)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Annekathrin Bürger
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Sein letztes Rennen (2013)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (Serie)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Lutz Mackensy
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Die Abenteuer von Pico und Columbus (1992)
Otto - Der Film (1985)
Hot Dogs: Wau - wir sind reich! (1999)
Hans Peter Korff
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Freistatt (2014)
Pappa ante Portas (1991)
Peppermint-Frieden (1983)
Veit Stübner
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Der Untergang (2004)
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Fickende Fische (2002)
Tamara Rohloff
Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Singlefalle - Liebesspiele bis in den Tod, Die (1999) (Fernsehfilm)
Inga Lindström (2004) (Serie)
Reiner Heise
Beste Filme:
Der Tunnel (2001)
Der Aufenthalt (1983)
Die Frau und der Fremde (1985)
Neithardt Riedel
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Filme:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Utta Danella - Der Sommer des glücklichen Narren (2002) (Fernsehfilm)
Der Parkhausmörder (1996) (Fernsehfilm)
Gerd David
Beste Filme:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Peter Mohrdieck
Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Glück (2012)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Mutters Courage (1995)