Kamera:
David WhitsonBesetzung:
Freddie Jones, Michael Hordern, Charles Cork, Sally Lahee, Del Henney, Arthur Hewlett, Ysanne Churchman, Ursula Hirst, Donald Bisset, Philip Ryan, Dervis Ward, Robin Soans, Pavel Douglas (mehr)Besetzung
Freddie Jones
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der Elefantenmensch (1980)
Fellinis Schiff der Träume (1983)
Poslední motýl (1990)
Michael Hordern
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Gandhi (1982)
Barry Lyndon (1975)
Shogun (1980) (Serie)
Charles Cork
Beste Filme:
Snatch - Schweine und Diamanten (2000)
V wie Vendetta (2005)
Das zehnte Königreich (2000) (Serie)
Sally Lahee
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
The Belles of St. Trinian's (1954)
Die schwarze Mamba (1981)
Del Henney
Irland
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Wer Gewalt sät (1971)
Des Lebens bittere Süße - Die Emma Harte Story (1984) (Fernsehfilm)
Arthur Hewlett
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Three Bites of the Apple (1967)
The Best of Benny Hill (1974)
Love Among the Ruins (1975) (Fernsehfilm)
Ysanne Churchman
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Oliver Twist (1999) (Serie)
Ursula Hirst
Großbritannien
Donald Bisset
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Les Miserables (1978) (Fernsehfilm)
Ragtime (1981)
Philip Ryan
Beste Filme:
Hände voller Blut (1971)
Dervis Ward
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Ben Hur (1959)
Herausgefordert (1967)
Die Welt der Suzie Wong (1960)
Robin Soans
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Pavel Douglas
Polen
Beste Filme:
James Bond - GoldenEye (1995)
The Master of Ballantrae (1984) (Fernsehfilm)
Prinzessinnentausch (2018)
John Rolfe
Beste Filme:
L.A. Prisoner (1980)
Roger Milner
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Middlemarch (1994) (Serie)
Prime Suspect - Heißer Verdacht: Seilschaften (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Eine Handvoll Staub (1988)
Andrew Hall
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Riders (1993) (Fernsehfilm)
Peter Hughes
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Jack the Ripper (1988) (Fernsehfilm)
Hoffnung und Ruhm (1987)
Esmond Webb
Großbritannien
Richard Warwick
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Romeo und Julia (1968)
If... (1968)
Nikolaus und Alexandra (1971)
Peter Sproule
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Irina Palm (2006)
If... (1968)
Caprona - Das vergessene Land (1975)